Increase size
Reset to Default
Decrease size
Список Совета обучающихся на 2018/2019уч.год PDFПечатьE-mail

 

п/п

класс

Ф.И.

Кабинет

смена

1.                 

1 «А»

Финкельштейн Даниил, Фоменко Полина

№ 8

1

2.                 

1 «Б»

Степанов Михаил, Мягков Родион

№ 12

1

3.                 

1 «В»

Гагулина Нелли, Кравченко Руслан

№ 6

1

4.                 

2 «А»

Тесленко Алина, Умеренко Эдуард

№9

1

5.                 

2 «Б»

Рахманова Самира, Федорова Анна

№2

1

6.                 

2 «В»

Атамалов Григорий, Капинос Арина

№6

2

7.                 

3 «А»

Поданова Варвара, Семенов Алексей

№3

1

8.                 

3 «Б»

Марочкина Александра, Млевская Софья

№5

1

9.                 

3 «В»

Гладких София, Крылов Денис

№37

2

10.       

4 «А»

Габриелян Артём, Егоян Мария

№ 7

1

11.       

4 «Б»

Сивягина Маргарита, Анучкин Ярослав

№ 4

1

12.       

4 «В»

Бондарь Полина, Третьяков Матвей

№37

1

13.       

5 «А»

Войтенко Олеся, Караченцева Екатерина

№49

1

14.       

5 «Б»

Разоренко Яна, Аветова Маргарита

№ 50

1

15.       

5 «В»

Карасеферян Валентина, Ховко Дарья

№22

1

16.       

6 «А»

Сорокина Светлана, Ржевская Ангелина

№ 38

1

17.       

6«Б»

Черникова Софья, Рахманова Сабина

№55

1

18.       

6 «В»

Резванова Диана, Снимщикова Ксения

№31

2

19.       

6 «Г»

Орлов Григорий, Цыплёнкина Мария

№26

2

20.       

7 «А»

Лебедева Мария, Пожидаев Влад

№39

1

21.       

7 «Б»

Божко Мария, Ткачев Андрей

№24

1

22.       

7 «В»

Леонтьева Ксения, Ваниянц Тимур

№48

2

23.       

7 «Г»

Солдатов Владимир, Жорник Анастасия

№43

2

24.       

8 «А»

Кривопустова Маша, Залюбовская Алевтина

№57

1

25.       

8 «Б»

Арапова Анастасия, Григорян Ангелина

№19

1

26.       

8 «В»

Дегтяренко Кристина, Первицкая Милена

№ 44

1

27.       

8 «Г»

Карадзуни Ваюла, Обухова София

№ 23

1

28.       

9 «А»

Атанасова Анастасия, Исакова Регина

№54

1

29.       

9 «Б»

Поклад Вика, Вартанян Мариэта

№ 42

1

30.       

9 «В»

Мосесов Михаил, Пушкарева Алина

№56

1

31.       

9 «Г»

Федюкина Софья, Елизарова Лина

№26

1

32.       

9 «Д»

Павлущь Полина, Шиянова Ольга

№47

1

33.       

10 «А»

Дамианиди Анастас, Симонян Инесса

№20

1

34.       

10 «Б»

Африканов Игорь, Барсегян Инна

№ 16

1

35.       

11 «А»

Хасапетова Рузанна, Саркисян Рамела

№11

1

36.       

11 «Б»

Мосесова Римма, Климанова Татьяна

№45

1